Munkebo Oldboysklub

Landskampe
Om klubben
Turneringsplan 2019
Stillingen (38 års)
Stillingen (45 års)
Stillingen (50 års)
Privatlivspolitik
Formandens beretning
Klubbens holdledere
Facebook.com
Vedtægter
Bestyrelsen
Sponsorer
Sponsorer til Munkebo cup
Billeder fra Danmark-Polen
Billeder fra landskamp.
Galleri

Sidst opdateret 11/7 2019

Turneringsplan 2019


Turneringsplan 2019

DatoTidHoldKampResultat
1. apr.18.3038 årsMunkebo-Marienlyst4-9
2. apr.18.3050 årsB 67-Munkebo0-4
4. apr.18.3045 årsOB-Munkebo4-0
8. apr.18.4538 årsMunkebo-Hunderup1-7
9. apr.18.4550 årsMunkebo-Årslev bk2-7
11. apr.18.4545 årsMunkebo-SUB Ullerslev0-3
15. apr.19.0038 årsMunkebo-Kildemosens BK1-6
16. apr.19.0050 årsMunkebo-Aunslev2-1
18. apr.19.0045 årsOKS-Munkebo5-2
23. apr.19.0050 årsVindinge-Munkebo2-0
25. apr.19.0045 årsMunkebo-B 19093-2
29. apr. 19.0038 årsMunkebo-Dalum IF0-3
30. apr.19.0050 årsMunkebo-Fjordager IF2-6
2. maj19.0045 årsÅrslev-Munkebo0-2
6. maj19.0038 årsNyborg-Munkebo3-0
7. maj19.0050 årsLangtved-Munkebo4-4
9. maj19.0045 årsMunkebo-Dalby1-2
13. maj19.0038 årsVindinge-Munkebo3-0
14. maj19.0050 årsMunkebo-Kerteminde2-1
16. maj19.0045 årsMunkebo-Fraugde0-4
20. maj19.0038 årsMunkebo-AC Odense0-3
23. maj19.0045 årsOKS-Munkebo7-1
27. maj19.0038 årsFjordager IF-Munkebo3-0
28.maj19.0050 årsMunkebo-KR 701-1
30. maj19.0045 årsMunkebo-Agedrup0-3
3. juni19.0038 årsMunkebo-Fraugde0-3
4. juni19.0050 årsÅsum IF-Munkebo3-2
10. juni19.0038 årsKR 70/Kerteminde-Munkebo 3-0
11. juni19.0050 årsMunkebo-Agedrup3-0
13. juni19.0045 årsMunkebo-ØB10-2
17. juni19.0038 årsMarienlyst-Munkebo3-0 u.k.
18. juni19.0050 årsMunkebo-B 671-3
20. juni19.0045 årsMunkebo-OB1-3
24. juni19.0038 årsMunkebo-Hunderup0-3
25. juni19.0050 årsÅrslev-Munkebo3-0
27. juni19.0045 årsSUB Ullerslev-Munkebo8-0
5. aug.19.0038 årsKildemosens BK-Munkebo
6. aug.19.0050 årsAunslev-Munkebo
8. aug19.0045 årsMunkebo-OKS
13. aug.19.0050 årsMunkebo-Vindinge BK
15. aug19.0045 årsB 1909-Munkebo
19. aug.19.0038 årsDalum -Munkebo
20. aug.19.0050 årsFjordager IF-Munkebo
22. aug. 19.0045 årsMunkebo-Årslev
26. aug.19.0038 årsMunkebo-Nyborg
27. aug.19.0050 årsMunkebo-Langtved
29. aug.19.0045 årsDalby IF-Munkebo
2. sep.18.4538 årsMunkebo-Vindinge
3. sep.18.4550 årsKerteminde-Munkebo
5. sep.18.4545 årsFraugde-Munkebo
9. sep.18.3038 årsAC Odense-Munkebo
12. sep.18.3045 årsMunkebo-OKS
16. sep.18.1538 årsMunkebo-Fjordager IF
17. sep.18.1550 årsKR 70-Munkebo
19. sep18.1545 årsAgedrup-Munkebo
23. sep18.0038 årsFraugde-Munkebo
24. sep.18.0050 årsMunkebo-Åsum
30. sep17.4538 årsMunkebo-KR 70/Kerteminde
1. okt.17.4550 årsAgedrup-Munkebo
3. okt.17.4545 årsØB-Munkebo